Past Masters of St. Helena Lodge
1855 Simon Rosenbaum
1856 J. J. May
1857 Edward Evey
1858 Edwin L. Levy
1859 George C. Yount
1860 M.H. Holliday
1861 William L. Levy
1862 William J. Clayton
1863 William J. Clayton
1864 William J. Clayton
1865 Stephen Mead
1866 Edward Evey
1867 Frank D. Everts
1868 Frank D. Everts
1869 J. H. Addison, Sr.
1870 J. H. Addison, Sr.
1871 J. H. Addison, Sr.
1872 D. B. Carver
1873 D. B. Carver
1874 D. B. Carver
1875 C. F. A. Nichel
1876 W. T. Simmons
1877 D. B. Carver
1878 D. B. Carver
1879 D. B. Carver
1880 D. B. Carver
1881 D. B. Carver
1882 D. B. Carver
1883 Charles A. Gardner
1884 D. B. Carver
1885 D. B. Carver
1886 D. B. Carver
1887 B. S. Ward
1888 M. F. Inman
1889 M. F. Inman
1890 M. F. Inman
1891 M. F. Inman
1892 M. F. Inman
1893 W. W. Lyman
1894 W. W. Lyman
1895 John H. Steves
1896 John H. Steves
1897 B. F. Kettlewell
1898 B. F. Kettlewell
1899 E. Mason
1900 W. W. Lyman
1901 W. W. Lyman
1902 J. A. Metzler
1903 W. W. Lyman
1904 W. W. Lyman
1905 W. W. Lyman
1906 Bismark Bruck
1907 J. Hl. Addison, Jr.
1908 Anker Miller
1909 T. W. Boalt
1910 L. G. Clark
1911 T. W. Boalt
1912 L. A. Stern
1913 J. S. Noble
1914 J. S. Noble
1915 J. S. Noble
1916 F. A. Wright
1917 Homer Hewins
1918 Leroy MacDonald
1919 Frank B. Eisen
1920 Theodor Simonsen
1921 Leroy Macdonald
1922 Howard H. Brown
1923 Spencer Mastick
1924 R. S. Morrison
1925 M. H. Money
1926 J. M. Booth
1927 F. L. Mather
1928 Frank Wood
1929 Frank Wood
1930 Scott Nagel 
1931 Scott Nagel
1932 Lloyd Cassidy
1933 James E. Beard
1934 Clark O. Davis
1935 Wallace W. Everett
1936 John Mitchell
1937 John Mitchell
1938 John Wichels
1939 Edwin L. Paulson
1940 Joseph Battuello
1941 James E. Beard
1942 George Graff
1943 Cecil Aguirre
1944 Archie Johnson
1945 Edwin E. Paulson
1946 Russel Sandvick
1947 Basil B. Rouse
1948 Dominic Batuello
1949 Oscar O. Martin
1950 Jamie McColley
1951 William Blodgette
1952 Elwood Mee
1953 Frank L. Wood
1954 Howard Cole
1955 Lowell Palmer
1956 Leon A. Pincus
1957 Rudolph M. Rossi
1958 Frank C. Ogletree
1959 Thomas B. Street
1960 Rudolph M. Rossi
1961 Frank C. Ogletree
1962 Mert Ballard
1963 Homer Denton
1964 Harold Ritherford
1965 Ralph Duer
1966 Ralph Duer
1967 Oscar O. Martin
1968 Ralph Duer
1969 Ralph Duer
1970 F. Donald Hall
1971 John Wichels
1972 John Wichels
1973 Marshall E. Sears
1974 Ralph Duer
1975 William O. Johnson (tempore)
1976 William O. Johnson
1977 George M. Fenton
1978 Leon A. Pincus
1979 John Wichels
1980 Andrew V. Angel
1981 Andrew V. Angel
1982 Richard W. Katalina
1983 William O. Johnson
1984 Richard W. Katalina
1985 Andrew V. Angel
1986 Andrew V. Angel
1987 Andrew V. Angel 
1988 Frank Ogeltree
1989 Frank Ogeltree
1990 Fichard W. Katalina
1991 Jack E. Paulus
1992 Jack E. Paulus
1993 Peter J. Cunningham
1994 Howard H. Ingram
1995 Howard H. Ingram
1996 Martin David Perry
1997 Eugene F. Fancey
1998 Norman E. Moore
1999 Norman E. Moore
2000 Howard H. Ingram
2001 Ron J. Werle
2002 Michael J. Stern
2003 Michael J. Stern
2004 Norman E. Moore
2005 Marvin V. Richardson
2006 Ron J. Werle
2007 Stanley D. Waggoner Jr.
2008 Kenneth R. Miller
2009 Stannley D. Waggoner Jr.
2010 Kenneth R. Miller
2011 Craig McMullen
2012 Sean Harris
2013 Chuck Cunningham
2014 Tim Bailey
2015 Michael McKeown
2016 Mikal Litza
2017 Hector Marroquin
 
Affiliated Past Masters of other Lodges
David Fristedt
Louis G. Carsner, Jr.
Graydon M. Ham. Jr.